Kuldmedaliga lõpetasid

Hõbemedaliga lõpetasid

2016   

Merilyn Elge

 

 2016

 Gert Lagus

 Kirsika Meresmaa

 

2014

  Mari-Liis Ludvig

 Mari-Liis Tali

 

  Egle Rinaldo

2015

Siim Düüna

 

  Karmen Silde

2014

Sander Puntso

 

2013

 Grete Tammoja

Laura Raadik

 

2012

Olev Abel

Saamuel Rõigas

 

Grete Kirs

Kalli Rüis            

 

Johanna Päädam

2013

Epp-Leen Kalda

 

2011

Mihkel Viru

2012

Anett Riismaa

 

2010

Sirli Saar

2011

Tommi Ründal

 

Kadri Kõiv

Marko Susi 

 

2009

Liisa Ojapalu

2010

Kai Vainola

 

Kaia Kivitoa

Renno Jürgenson

 

Rivo Leo

2009

Timmu Ründal

 

2008

Hanno Kase

2008

Mari Reiman

 

2007

Anu Pedaja

2007

Janet Jürimaa  

 

Mariann Sulg

Katrin Pruus

 

Tiiu Tuisk

2005

Kadri Kaljumets

 

Kadi Pilme

Siret Läänaru

 

2006

Hanna Schutting

2004

Merliis Sulg  

 

2005

Eneli Ponkin

Erge Ideon

 

2004

Ulvi Piirisalu

2001

Maili Mahlapuu

 

Sven Pärn

1995

Anne Reinkort

 

Merli Pärnoja

1994

Piret Ehin

 

Kairi Sarapuu

Riina Käi

 

Marti Tutt

1993

Relika Vaarma

 

2003

Reena Kartau

1992

Piret Käi

 

Kaie Kuldkepp

Toomas Vaher

 

Kaire Lehtorg

1991

Eda Pärtel

 

Eda Pranno

Ave Veinberg

 

Merike Rahkema

1990

Tõnu Allas

 

Kadi Silde

Koit Herodes

 

Uku Uusberg

Irja Kiisküla

 

2002

Kerli Kehman

1989

Margo Veskimägi

 

Katrin-Helena Kuruson

1987

Raili Lembinen

 

Siiri Künnapas

1986

Heidi Kalam

 

Kersti Tammus

1985

Eneli Merisalu

 

Liis Viksne

1984

Rita Enna

 

2001

Mirjam Järviste

Piret Laurimaa

 

Nele Kuldkepp

Donatas Narmont

 

Kadri Kaarna

1982

Mare Lõunat

 

Marilin Sulg

1981

Ülle Ristimägi

 

2000

Kaja Järvik

Meelis Sirendi

 

Eline Luisk

1965

Mati Littover

 

1999

Ele Vahtmäe

1959

Ellen Sarapik

 

1998

Kairi Kurisoo

1954

Enn Siimer

 

1996

Ülav Kalf

1950

Ülo Lille  

 

Annika Kaus

1949

Endel Aun

 

Janek Laidvee

Kaljo Valgma

 

Riina Laur

1948

Holger Padrik

 

Ave Šank

1945

Heino Einduck

 

Triinu Virgepuu

     

1994

Marju Kuldma

     

Sirli Pailk

     

Lauri Säärits

     

Merle Toomet

     

1993

Priit Allas

     

Reelika Arro

     

Joole Kuljus

     

Viljar Laidvee

     

Alo Lääne

     

Jane Pipar

     

Ege Pungas

     

Christina Sults

     

Taavi Veskimägi

     

1992

Nele Falilejeva

     

Priit Põllu

     

Liina Rütmann

     

1991

Maire Kopra

     

Kaire Põllu

     

Eva Tedre

     

Liina Tedremets

     

Piret Vlassova

     

1990

Urmas Eigla

     

Kaili Müürisep

     

Epp Piho

     

1989

Annika Kivi

     

1988

Margus Kivi

     

Kaivo Kopli

     

Ruth Rosimannus

     

Anneli Täpsi

     

1987

Avo Ambur

     

Katrin Karo

     

Eve Meister

     

1986

Hille Allemann

     

Pille Ambur

     

Merje Pääsuke

     

1967

Maie Metsniit

     

Teet Jäetma

     

1966

Lembit Idavain

     

Ants Lehtlaan

     

1963

Linda Kaljumäe

     

1960

Jaan Eero

     

Toomas Kollist

     

Ester Puk

     

1958

Silva Allik

     

1957

Aivi Pailk

     

1956

Tiiu Tauts

     

Jüri Puskar

     

1955

Ants Tauts

     

1954

Hans Treimann

     

Eeva Valdmaa

     

Linda Anson

     

1953

Milvi Mägi

     

1952

Mari Käspre

     

Paul Saaliste

     

1948

Enno Veeorg

     

1946

Karl Sobak

     

1945

Oliver Masing

     

Helju Puusepp

     

Esra Rahula